Sale

Contact us!
You will learn more!
Welcome!

Pigtail single-mode SC / APC 9/125 1.5m

24xSC / LC duplex hermetic switch

24J / 125 PBK PE single-mode optical fiber cable

Fiber optic coupler equipped. for 48 DOME01 welds

Fiber optic coupler equipped. for 48 DOME01 welds

Sale

Fiber optic converter DMC-300SC D-Link

Fiber optic converter DMC-700SC D-Link

Switch HP 48 port 10/100 ProCurve 2650-48 J4899B

Switch HP 48 port 10/100/1000 ProCurve 2810-48G J9022A

SD 19 "600 × 500 15U cabinet with glass door

Rack SJ 19 "600 × 400 15U glass door

The VOIP D-Link DPH-120S telephone is wired

  • Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial